Lindsay Lohan

Lindsay Lohan
Babes Bikini Gallery

Stacy Keibler

Stacy Keibler
Babes Bikini Gallery

Jessica Simpson

Jessica Simpson
Babes Bikini Gallery

Christina Milian

Christina Milian
Babes Bikini Gallery

Birth name: Christine Flores
Born: September 26, 1981 (age 27)
Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey, United States
Genre: R&B, pop
Occupation: Singer-songwriter, record producer, dancer, actress
Years active: 1998–present
Label: Island Def Jam, MySpace, Radio Killa

Christina Applegate

Christina Applegate
Babes Bikini Gallery

Born: November 25, 1971 (age 37)
Birth Place: Hollywood, California, U.S.A.
Occupation: Actress
Years active: 1981 – present

Awards won
Emmy Awards
Outstanding Guest Actress - Comedy Series
2003 Friends

Christina Aguilera

Christina Aguilera
Babes Bikini Gallery

Birth Name: Christina Maria Aguilera
Also known as: Christina Aguilera-Bratman, Xtina
Birth Date: December 18, 1980 (age 28)
Birth Place: Staten Island, New York, United States
Origin: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Genre: Pop, R&B, latin pop
Occupation: Singer-songwriter, philanthropist
Voice type: Soprano
Years active: 1990–present
Label: RCA Records

Cheryl Cole

Cheryl Cole
Babes Bikini Gallery

Birth Name: Cheryl Ann Tweedy
Birth Date: 30 June 1983 (age 25)
Origin: Newcastle upon Tyne, England
Genre: Pop
Occupation: Singer, television personality
Instrument: Vocals
Years active: 2002—present
Label: Polydor, Fascination
Associated acts: Girls Aloud, will.i.am, Alexandra Burke

Charlize Theron

Charlize Theron
Babes Bikini Gallery

Born: August 7, 1975 (1975-08-07) (age 33)
Bith Place: Benoni, South Africa
Occupation: Actress/Producer
Years active: 1995 – present

Awards won:

Academy Awards
Best Actress
2003 Monster

Golden Globe Awards
Best Actress - Motion Picture Drama
2003 Monster

Screen Actors Guild Awards
Outstanding Actress - Motion Picture
2003 Monster

Other awards
Silver Bear for Best Actress
2003 Monster

Critics Choice Award for Best Actress
2003 Monster
NSFC Award for Best Actress
2003 Monster

Charisma Carpenter

Charisma Carpenter
Babes Bikini Gallery

Born: Charisma Lee Carpenter
Birth Date: July 23, 1970 (age 38)
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada

Celine Dion

Celine Dion
Babes Bikini Gallery

Birth name: CĂ©line Marie Claudette Dion
Born: March 30, 1968 (1968-03-30) (age 40)
Charlemagne, Quebec, Canada
Origin: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Genres: Pop, rock
Occupations: Singer, songwriter
Instruments: vocals
Voice types: Soprano
Years active: 1980—present
Labels: 550/Epic/Sony (1986–2004)
Epic (2004–2007)

Catherine Zeta Jones

Catherine Zeta Jones
Babes Bikini Gallery

Born: Catherine Zeta Jones
25 September 1969 (1969-09-25) (age 39)
Swansea, Wales, United Kingdom
Occupation: Actress
Years active: 1984–present

Catherine Bell

Catherine Bell
Babes Bikini Gallery

Born: Catherine Lisa Bell
August 14, 1968
London, UK
Occupation: Film, television actress

Angelina Jolie

Angelina Jolie

Cadillac STS 2009



2009 Cadillac STS

The 2009 Cadillac STS lineup gets no major changes following its 2008 freshening. STS is available in V6, V8, and high-performance STS-V models. All come with a 6-speed automatic transmission. Rear-wheel drive is standard, and all-wheel drive is available on all but the STS-V. V6 models have a 302-hp 3.6-liter engine. V8 models use a 320-hp 4.6-liter V8. The STS-V uses a supercharged 4.4-liter V8 with 469 hp. STS-V also includes a sport suspension and unique trim. Available safety features include ABS, traction control, antiskid system, front side airbags, and curtain side airbags. A lane departure and blind-spot alert system are offered, as is an active steering system designed to turn the front wheels into a skid when the rears lose traction. Also available are heated and cooled front seats and a touch screen navigation system with voice recognition and a wireless cell phone link. The STS Platinum has specific interior and exterior trim.

2008 Chrysler ecoVoyager Concept

2008 Chrysler ecoVoyager Concept



 

All images and informations of Sexy Hollywood Celebrities and Hot Fashion Models and any of the media related stuffs displayed on this site are not owned by the publisher. These items have been collected freely from the world wide web and are believed to be of public domain. If you believe you own the copyright to the same as displayed here, please notify us and they will be promptly removed. All the credits for these items belong to the original cappers, photographers or persons related to making the same..

Minibox 3 Column Blogger Template by James William at 2600 Degrees